Here are 100 songs That are Popular in 2011


Hello Athletes,

Dear Viewers i Was Looking up Sites for Best song of the year and here are the Nominees

Since there Are a 100 songs You Have to Choose 10 popular songs whichever was Chosen the most

I will put them in a Poll And they will be In a Contest That’s my New Contest And i will Call that

”Ten Songs” So here Are the Songs Good Luck And Then When you post the Comment Please Write Which song

You think is going to Win

1. Place: 1,000 Tokens And 5 tv’s !

2. Place: 400 Tokens And 2 tv’s!

3. Place: 200 Tokens And 1 tv !

I’m Looking For a Great Contest!   Here Are the 100 songs                                 Song

Artist

1 Adele rolling in the deep
2 LMFAO Featuring Lauren Bennett & GoonRock party rock anthem
3 Katy Perry firework
4 Katy Perry Featuring Kanye West E.T.
5 Pitbull Featuring Ne-Yo, Afrojack & Nayer give me everything
6 Bruno Mars grenade
7 Cee Lo Green f**k you (forget you)
8 Nicki Minaj super bass
9 Maroon 5 Featuring Christina Aguilera moves like jagger
10 The Black Eyed Peas just can’t get enough
11 Jennifer Lopez Featuring Pitbull on the floor
12 Rihanna S&M
13 Foster The People pumped up kicks
14 Katy Perry Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)
15 Bruno Mars just the way you are
16 Enrique Iglesias Featuring Ludacris & DJ Frank E tonight (i’m lovin’ you)
17 P!nk raise your glass
18 Lady Gaga born this way
19 P!nk f**kin’ perfect
20 Rihanna Featuring Drake what’s my name?
21 Chris Brown Featuring Lil Wayne & Busta Rhymes look at me now
22 Jeremih Featuring 50 Cent down on me
23 Lil Wayne how to love
24 Adele someone like you
25 OneRepublic good life
26 Bruno Mars the lazy song
27 Britney Spears till the world ends
28 Lupe Fiasco the show goes on
29 Lady Gaga the edge of glory
30 Ke$ha we r who we r
31 Wiz Khalifa black and yellow
32 Hot Chelle Rae tonight tonight
33 Ke$ha blow
34 Bad Meets Evil Featuring Bruno Mars lighters
35 The Band Perry if i die young
36 Gym Class Heroes Featuring Adam Levine stereo hearts
37 The Black Eyed Peas the time (dirty bit)
38 Diddy – Dirty Money Featuring Skylar Grey coming home
39 Pitbull Featuring T-Pain hey baby (drop it to the flo…
40 Rihanna only girl (in the world)
41 Lil Wayne Featuring Cory Gunz 6 foot 7 foot
42 Lady Antebellum just a kiss
43 Jason Aldean dirt road anthem
44 Taio Cruz dynamite
45 Waka Flocka Flame Featuring Roscoe Dash & Wale no hands
46 Britney Spears i wanna go
47 DJ Khaled Featuring Drake, Rick Ross & Lil Wayne i’m on one
48 Cobra Starship Featuring Sabi you make me feel…
49 Chris Brown yeah 3x
50 Nicki Minaj Featuring Drake moment 4 life
51 Dr. Dre Featuring Eminem & Skylar Grey i need a doctor
52 Nelly just a dream
53 Kelly Rowland Featuring Lil Wayne motivation
54 Edward Maya & Vika Jigulina stereo love
55 Christina Perri jar of hearts
56 Wiz Khalifa roll up
57 LMFAO sexy and i know it
58 Far*East Movement Featuring Ryan Tedder rocketeer
59 Kanye West all of the lights
60 Britney Spears hold it against me
61 Usher more
62 Avril Lavigne what the hell
63 Tinie Tempah Featuring Eric Turner written in the stars
64 Trey Songz Featuring Nicki Minaj bottoms up
65 Usher Featuring Pitbull dj got us fallin’ in love
66 The Script for the first time
67 Blake Shelton honey bee
68 Jason Aldean With Kelly Clarkson don’t you wanna stay
69 Rihanna Featuring Calvin Harris we found love
70 Keri Hilson pretty girl rock
71 Lady Gaga you and i
72 Far*East Movement Featuring Cataracs & Dev like a g6
73 David Guetta Featuring Usher without you
74 Taylor Swift back to december
75 Katy Perry teenage dream
76 Eli Young Band crazy girl
77 Rihanna cheers (drink to that)
78 Selena Gomez & The Scene who says
79 Jake Owen barefoot blue jean night
80 Zac Brown Band Featuring Jimmy Buffett knee deep
81 Luke Bryan country girl (shake it for m…
82 Brad Paisley Duet With Carrie Underwood remind me
83 Dev in the dark
84 New Boyz Featuring The Cataracs & Dev backseat
85 Drake headlines
86 Beyonce best thing i never had
87 Jason Derulo don’t wanna go home
88 David Guetta Featuring Flo Rida & Nicki Minaj where them girls at
89 Chris Brown she ain’t you
90 Rodney Atkins take a back road
91 Mike Posner please don’t go
92 Miguel sure thing
93 Jessie J Featuring B.o.B price tag
94 Blake Shelton god gave me you
95 Lil Wayne Featuring Drake she will
96 Thompson Square are you gonna kiss me or not
97 Neon Trees animal
98 Kenny Chesney Featuring Grace Potter you and tequila
99 Zac Brown Band colder weather
100 Big Sean Featuring Chris Brown my last

And Good Luck To Celtics Going to Staples Center For a Big Game against La Lakers I Will Be Watching the Game live And i Will give you the Latest updates to that Game


funny video



As you see,

This blog is Only for Boys Only!

Yeah Girls its for Boys only.

Im sorry About that but there

are many blogs you could

join. Also, there Has been Alerted New Gear Just came In!

Yay woot  I Will show you those Incredible Gear.

And I will show you  my Gear its alot

There Has been forcasted Rain Causing Action Allstars

To cancel Todays Tournament At Diomands Run

We Will keep you informed every Day at Action Allstars

And The gear, Weather, Everything that comes out.

This is My Gear on Action Allstars it Takes me Forever to Change!

Sorry today  I Might not show you some things Thank You for you

Patience. Oh And Something Else heres my Report Card Made it My Self with my Real Grades!

 

Action Allstars People News


Hello Athletes,

Good Day And A Bad Day for the East Their has been Estimated # 80 Tornados in the East

Sports: Scores Right now

03/03
Cavaliers
98
101
Wizards
03/03
Thunder
90
97
Hawks
03/03
Bucks
98
114
Magic
03/03 Pacers 102 84 Hornets Highlights
03/03 Pistons 83 100 Grizzlies Highlights
03/03 Jazz 83 93 Mavericks Live (2:53 – 4th)
03/03 Timberwolves 40 28 Trail Blazers Live (0:00 – 1st)

President Election: